The following list represents the 866 crew members that have been located. If you have information on additional crew members or would like to get addresses and phone numbers please click here to send us an E-Mail.

 

State - CountState - CountState - CountState - CountState - CountState - Count
AK - 0GA - 12MD - 23 NH - 8 SC - 20WY - 2
AL - 10HI - 1ME - 9NJ - 54SD - 1Countries - Count
AR - 4IA - 6MI - 22NM - 4 TN - 19Canada - 1
AZ - 9ID - 2MN - 17NV - 5 TX - 31New Zealand - 1
CA - 35IL - 31MO - 6 NY - 100UT - 1Africa - 1
CO - 10IN - 12MS - 11 OH - 34VA - 38Puerto Rico - 2
CT - 28KS - 2MT - 1OK - 5 VT - 3 
DC - 2KY - 3NC - 25OR - 7 WA - 6 
DE - 1LA - 3ND - 1PA - 91WI - 19 
FL - 74MA - 32NE - 5RI - 6 WV - 5 

 

 


A Jump to:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
ABATE, NICHOLAS J. MM3 12/31/68 8/1/72 Garland, TX   
ABBOTT, LENOX B. SK2 11/27/68 00/00/71 Gibsonia, PA
ACCIAIOLI, PETER C. SN 8/31/51 6/8/54 Mulberry, FL
ACCURSO, NICHOLAS L. JR. SN 7/20/54 7/18/55 Brooklyn, NY
ADAMS, HAROLD  R. MM3 3/29/56 4/4/58 N. Ft. Meyers, FL
ADAMS, JERRY G. MM2 6/23/61 6/6/63 Camdenton, MO
ADOLPH, PAUL F. DK3 8/31/51 4/17/53 New York, NY
AGEE, WAYNE SH3 9/18/59 9/28/62 Concord, NC
ALBANESE, VINCENT J. YN3 8/31/51 5/16/55 Waltham, MA
ANCRUM, RICARDO SA 3/10/72 7/3/73 Lawnside, NJ
ANDERSON, CARL L. FN 5/19/69 00/00/71 Hamden, CT
ANDERSON, WILLIAM K. BM2 7/2/46 5/17/52 Pace, FL  ( 2 tours )
ANGELINA, JOHN C. S2c 6/10/46 00/00/47 Havertown, PA
ANSTEY, RONALD D. SN 8/8/55 4/27/56 Ridge Manor, FL
ANTOINE, JR., A. J. QM2 8/31/51 9/30/53 Cohasset, MA
APPLEGATE, FREDRICK DC3 12/10/68 1/00/72 Bay Head, NJ
APPLEGATE, JEFFERY R. EN3 8/19/69 7/21/70 Bay Head, NJ
ARAGUZ, FLORENTINO SH3 6/29/56 9/23/59 Cheyenne, WY
ARENA, RICHARD J. FN 10/22/64   Medford, NY
ASHE, JOHN  B. S2c 4/17/46   Knoxville, TN
ASHEY, HAROLD J. CS1 3/14/71   Dover NH
ATTERBERRY, DAVID K. SA 2/16/49 10/28/49 Buffalo, IL
AUDI, EDWARD CS3 9/11/53 5/16/55 Mountain Top, PA
AUGERI, PATSY M. BM1 6/14/50 6/1/55 Higganum, CT
AVERA, CHARLES M. SA 12/13/70   Macon, GA
AVINO, FRANK SN 6/12/52 10/5/53 Centerport, NY
AWE, JOHN M. BM3 1/29/73 7/3/73 Minneapolis, MN   

B Jump to:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
BACA, LOU BM2 5/6/55 8/1/58 Alameda, CA
BACKER, VIRGIL E. MM2 6/10/66 9/8/69 Corpus Christi, TX
BAGGE, JOHN F. GMSN 2/9/51 9/24/54 Shadow Hills, CA
BAGGITT, RALPH J. SH1 11/25/66 4/00/71 Derry, NH
BAHL, CLAYTON C. SN 11/29/48 2/5/50 Lakeside, CA
BAILEY, BILLY C. MM1 1/12/71 2/00/73 Nash, TX
BALDWIN, CLIFFORD F. YN3 12/1/58 10/26/60 Oklahoma City, OK
BANYACSKI, STEPHEN A. SA 12/11/59 00/00/60 Marlboro, NY
BARATH, RONALD J. SA 12/21/54 4/11/58 Pinnellas Park, FL
BARKLEY, DOUGLAS A. SN 11/7/69   Beltsville, MD
BARNETT, BOBBIE J. RD3 11/12/65 5/00/68 Simi Valley, CA
BARTOW, HARRY W. FA 11/29/48 8/13/49 Whiting, NJ
BATTELL, MARK SK3 11/12/53 5/25/55 Ronkonkoma, NY
BATY, CARL J. BTC 10/10/55 10/1/58 Animosa, IA
BAXTER, WESLEY J. SN 11/29/48 3/19/51 Sarasota, FL
BAZE, JAMES B. BT1 2/13/64 7/6/64 Alton, IL
BEACHNAU, HAROLD J. SN 8/7/57   Spring Hill, FL
BEARDSLEY, WARREN MML3 11/3/50 2/13/52 Portageville, NY
BEARISH,  CHARLES  E. SH3 4/8/54 5/25/55 Allentown, PA  
BEAUDRY, NORMAND C. SN 3/7/52 7/4/54 Taunton, MA
BECKER, GERALD T. SN 8/22/57 5/9/58 Reading, PA
BELTER, MERLIN W. S1c 6/27/46 10/3/47 Gretna, NE
BENNETT, LEWIS L. MM2 1/27/52 4/21/55 Charlotte Hall, MD
BERETICS, GREG SN 6/10/53 4/13/55 Canton, OH
BERG, RONALD J. GMM3 11/15/53 3/24/55 Palm City, FL
BERGE, RICHARD GMGSN 9/27/71   Brazoria, TX
BERGS, ANSIS BM3 7/24/62 00/00/65 Goshen, CT
BERNHART, WILLIAM W. ENS 6/00/51 6/00/53 Old Saybrook, CT
BERNIER, EDWARD J. SA 7/28/55 11/21/56 Dixfield, ME
BIANCARDI, JOSEPH R. CS3 4/15/60 4/4/62 Cortaro, AZ
BISBING, JOHN F. MM2 5/17/57 9/6/60 Phoenix, AZ
BISNETTE,  JOHN  E. EM2 6/13/58 9/2/58 Laurel, MS
BJORKNER, ARTHUR C. LTJG 9/29/62 9/8/64 Pittsgrove, NJ
BLAKE, LAWRENCE E. SA 2/3/72 7/3/73 Edison, NJ
BLANSETT, DAVID FN 8/18/66 2/28/68 Honey Grove, PA
BLEIER, BRUCE J. SN 3/17/72 3/00/73 Appleton, WI
BLEVINS, JAMES W. BM3 12/14/67 1/1/70 Winchester, KY
BLIZZARD, HENRY W. LTJG 6/24/62 5/22/64 Monteagle, TN
BLOTKAMP, GEORGE H. BM3 11/18/70   Glen Burnie, MD
BOBECK, RONALD P. MM3 9/29/67 11/25/69 St. Clair Shores, MI
BOGARD, STANLEY L. S1c Plank Owner 4/15/46 Big Spring, TX
BOGGS, THERON V. SN 7/20/49 10/16/51 Viroqua, WI
BOGOLD, WILLIAM C. EM3 10/9/67 8/6/70 Buffalo, NY
BOICE, GRANT E. CAPT 7/00/66 9/14/67 San Ysidro, CA
BOLLING, CHARLES C. SK2 12/23/66 1/26/68 Vinton, VA
BOLMER, NOFER B. QM3 11/18/53 12/6/54 N. Anson, ME
BONNELL, RICHARD R. PNSN 4/24/57 7/2/58 Muncie, IN
BONSKOWSKI, JACK A. SN 11/29/48 9/00/49 Mesa, AZ
BONVICINO, WILLIAM A. EM2 10/11/65 10/10/68 Holtsville, NY
BOOT, RICHARD H. SN 3/23/67 12/11/68 Valrico, FL
BORCHERS, JOHN W. MR3 2/12/70 5/00/72 Moncks Corner, SC
BOST, DONALD L. FN 7/22/69 12/7/70 Katy, TX
BOYD, JERRY (n) BM2 7/6/65 12/2/66 Rock Hill SC
BOYLES, AUBREY L. RMC 5/17/49 4/20/53 Del Rio, TX
BRADBURY, JAMES SN 3/1/63 11/6/64 Mount Airy, MD
BRADLY, HERBERT C. RD3 4/26/52 3/23/55 Venice, FL
BRAINARD, CLAIR T. S1c Plank Owner 4/15/46 Owego, NY
BRECHEISEN, WILLIAM EM1 9/13/67 12/30/68 Mountain Home, ID
BREVOLD, EDWARD E.   11/29/48 9/21/49 Bayfield, WI
BRIGGS, PETER R. SN 11/22/61 5/23/64 Bristol, CT
BRIGGS, WILLIAM J. MM3 2/7/67 12/19/67 Englewood, CO
BRISKIE, ROBERT L. S1c Plank Owner 7/3/46 Amsterdam, NY
BROOME, LEWIS E. FN 2/25/53 9/29/54 Treasure Island, FL
BROSIUS, RONALD E. SFM3 11/25/57 10/9/59 Las Vegas, NV
BROWN, GORDON J. EMFN 3/26/66 2/21/68 Ramseur, NC
BROWN, RICHARD A. MMFA 4/29/61 6/14/63 Independence, MO
BRUNSON, MERRILL W. DKSN 2/20/50 00/00/51 Mulberry Grove, IL
BRYANT, JAMES B. BT2 1/8/57 5/1/61 Waxahachie, TX
BRYANT, RAYMOND D. BM3 12/24/69 7/3/73 Accord, NY
BUBB, LEE A. EM1 3/10/71 8/4/72 Charleston, SC
BUCHWALD, ROBERT D. CDR 00/00/71 11/10/72 Williamsburg, VA
BUFFALOE, GEORGE F. MM1 12/9/53 8/7/55 Indialantic, FL
BUFFORD, KEITH A. CSSN 10/10/70 10/00/71 Exton, PA
BURBANK, BRETT N. ENS 3/15/71   Santa Clara, CA
BURBINE, WALLACE E. S1c Plank Owner 4/25/46 Manchester, MA
BURFEIND, MARK W. EMFN 5/7/70 2/16/73 Stockton, MN
BURKHART, DONALD E. BT3 Plank Owner 9/27/49 Irwin, PA
BURLEY, THOMAS G. CAPT 7/5/62 7/11/63 McLean, VA
BURMER, THOMAS D. RM3 3/7/69   Corunna, MI
BURNS, THOMAS F. Jr. RM3 3/1/48   Tahoe City, CA
BURRITT, BAILEY B. FA 3/8/69 2/00/72 West Henrietta, NY
BUSER, WILLIAM H. SN 3/23/67 12/11/68 York, PA
BUSHELL, DONALD R. FN 2/6/52 6/11/53 Naples, ME

C Jump to:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
CADE, JAMES R. MMC 10/8/62 00/00/65 The Dalles, OR
CAGLE, COY W. SN 11/16/59 3/14/61 Jasper, AL
CAKE, PAUL RM3   7/14/48 Mount Pleasant, SC
CALI, THOMAS R. LTJG 6/14/59 1/18/61 Virginia Beach, VA
CALLEGARI, LOUIS A. CSSN 12/11/51 6/11/53 Ashton, MD
CANTRELL, JAMES R. SKC 1/6/70 0/0/70 Rockledge, FL
CAPPS, JESSE E. SMC 6/9/59 7/14/64 Upland, IN
CARAMBIA, ANTHONY GMSN 12/11/51 8/4/55 New Hyde Park, NY
CARDINALE, GEORGE A. BM3 1/19/70 2/00/72 Billerica, MA
CARIFFE, RALPH (n) S1c Plank Owner 4/25/46 McKees Rocks, PA
CARLSON, DONALD G. EMFN 1/8/71   Hutchinson,KS
CARLSON, KENNETH  L. LT 10/28/63   Danbury, CT
CARLSON, PAUL PN3 8/8/64 9/29/67 Marcellus, NY
CARLSON, WALTER B. DC3 2/8/52 12/29/54 Sebastian, FL
CARMAN, EDGAR M. EM3c Plank Owner 6/24/46 Baldwin, NY
CAROLLUZZI, SABATINO A. S1c   4/25/46 Cape Coral, FL
CARPENTER, STEPHEN E. SN 1/16/71   Canal Fulton, OH
CARROLL, WILLIAM J. BM1 6/4/63 12/15/66 Virginia Beach, VA
CARTELLI, VINCENT W. GM3 6/29/54 12/29/54 Bronx, NY
CARUCI, CIRO (n) RM3 3/17/58 5/00/58 Gouldsboro, PA
CASE, ROBERT D. YN3 3/3/68 11/28/69 Oakland, NE
CASEY, PAUL  D. EN2 03/04/72 06/04/73 Lubec, ME
CASIMIR, JACK G. QM3c 9/24/45 7/16/46 Pecos, TX
CASON, HERBERT BM2 8/13/52 6/30/54 Washington, LA
CASSADY, CURTIS L. S1c 6/17/46 2/2/48 Lititz, PA
CATO, MURRAY P. BM3 1/22/59   Long Beach, MS
CATTERTON, MARTIN L. CAPT. 9/00/46 7/00/47 Tucson, AZ
CHAD, RONALD E. EMFN 5/16/58 10/29/59 Eastham, MA
CHAPLIN, MICHAEL A. RM3 5/15/66 12/27/67 Conroe, TX
CHIDESTER, PAUL F. SN 2/7/67 12/11/68 Binghamton, NY
CHRISTENSON, KEVIN BM3 12/13/67 11/21/69 Fort Wayne, IN
CLAFLIN, ARTHUR F. GM2c Plank Owner 5/22/47 Rhinelander, WI
CLAUSEN, THEODORE T. LTJG 10/16/67 12/30/69 Hillsborough, NJ
CLINGAN, JEREMIAH L. BM3 5/17/49 8/8/52 Thurmont, MD
COCKLIN, ROBERT F. ME3 4/26/55 5/1/56 Sycamore, OH
COGAN, STANFORD J. FN 4/15/53 9/20/54 Altoona, PA
COKER, JR., WILLIS T. TN 2/10/52 5/2/56 Brooklyn, NY
COLBURN, THOMAS SN 3/13/69 12/18/70 Moosic, PA
COLE, ANDREW S. MM1 6/14/55 2/5/57 Pennsville, NJ
COLELLA, FELICE PN3 1/21/54 7/7/54 Whiting, NJ
COLLING, JOHN R. FN 10/29/61 6/14/63 Zanesville, OH
COLLINS, CHARLES (n) YN3 1/7/60 8/1/61 Brooklyn, NY
CONNALLON, JAMES  J  Jr MM2 12/15/60 3/23/64 Toms River, NJ
CONNORS, CRAIG C. MM3 3/22/65 10/19/67 Waseca, MN
CONNORS, EDWARD R. BM3 11/15/69 3/2/73 Sharon, MA
CONTEY, JEROME J. SN 3/27/70 Springfield, VA
CORNACCHIA, ROCCO J. S1c Plank Owner 12/00/45 Deltona, FL
CORNACHINI, AMERICO D. S2c Plank Owner 8/25/45 Derby, CT
CORNWALL, JOHN J. SA 12/8/61 2/28/63 Euless, TX
CORRINE, AUGUST (n) MM2c Plank Owner 11/8/46 Albany, NY
CORTESE, IGGY EN3 9/1/54 11/29/55 Toms River, NJ
COSTA, ANGELO CHBOSN 4/14/55   Sharon Hill, PA
COSTANTINI, ADELMO LTJG 11/16/53 11/00/54 Yonkers, NY
COSTON, JESSE  L. GM3 3/11/55 8/19/56 Watha, NC
COTHAM, HARRY L. HMC 8/25/55 8/28/55 Memphis, TN
COWEN, JR., PHILIP C. RD2 6/1/51 11/3/54 Chicago, IL
COWLES, HILBERT R. EM3 6/19/52 8/15/52 Fort Madison, IA
CRABE, THOMAS C. QM2 12/31/68 5/29/70 Budd Lake, NJ
CRAMTON, DENNIS M. EM2 11/6/67 8/14/70 Canby, OR
CRAWFORD, CLIFFORD ENS Plank Owner   Lincoln, RI
CRESS, WILLIAM C. CPHM 3/15/48 6/3/49 Bristol, WI
CRESSMAN, EARL P. RM3c Plank Owner 1/15/46 Bethlehem, PA
CREWS, DENNIS M. PC3 1/8/63 10/31/65 Carrollton, GA
CROBAR, ALLEN W. PN2 2/16/51 1/30/54 Liverpool, NY
CROCE, STEPHEN A. SH3 12/22/56 7/5/60 Schenactady, NY
CROOKE, JAMES S. LTJG 1/00/52 12/00/53 Scarsdale, NY
CROSBY, ROGER D. HTC 10/1/71 Hope, MI
CROUSE, ALBERT E. FCS3 9/11/50 8/21/51 Philadelphia PA
CULP, DEAN R. SA 12/10/70   Munford, TN
CUNEO, JOSEPH A. GM3 5/17/49 8/4/52 Timonium, MD
CUSHING, HAROLD L. EMFN 5/16/52 8/10/54 Yuma, AZ

D Jump to:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
DAGG, RONALD E. SN 10/22/58 12/4/59 Livingston, TX
DALTON, THOMAS M. SH2 11/16/69 6/8/73 Lansing, MI
DALY, JOHN A. IC3 6/12/64 11/3/67 Grand Junction, CO
D'AMBRISI, WILLIAM  SN 3/4/62 6/10/63 Melville, NY
DANIE, RONALD V. SN 4/19/52 2/19/53 Gorham, ME
DAVIS, CHARLES H. YNC 1/10/57 12/1/60 Port Charlotte, FL
DAVIS, EGBERT L. EMC 9/8/54 1/4/55 Raleigh, NC
DeBENEDICTUS, CAMILLE A. SN 2/25/53 7/30/56 Poughkeepsie, NY
DEBROISSE, MAURICE P. RM3 10/11/65 00/00/66 Cumberland, RI
DEJARLAIS, THOMAS F. FN 1/9/57 12/1/58 Cedar Lake, IN
DELIA, CONO BM3 11/7/53 4/4/55 Waldwick, NJ
DELIA, RALPH CS3 1/9/54 8/10/55 Waldwick, NJ
DELLORCO, PAUL A. SF2 9/13/67   Franklin, MA
DEL PEZZO, VINCENT ICFA 2/22/55 11/00/57 North Palm Beach, FL
DELPIDIO, MICHAEL SA 2/25/53 6/30/53 Westmont, NJ
DEMCHAR, PAUL SK2 7/1/59 7/5/60 Peekskill, NY
DENNEY, JAMES  R. DC1 9/29/53 11/10/53 Harlingen, TX
DEPPE (CURRY), KYLE H. SN 08/15/66 3/5/68 Valparaiso, NE 
DEROCHE, GERALD MM3 5/24/53 11/30/53 Louisville, OH
DESHONG, PAUL R. ETN2 8/28/61 3/18/64 Port Charlotte, FL
DEVER, THOMAS  A. SA 12/23/56 7/18/60 Philadelphia, PA
DIAMOND, WILLIAM  A. BT3 9/20/58 6/14/62 Beaver, PA
DICK, NORMAN E. FN 1/7/68 12/20/69 Elloree, SC
DICKEN, JOHN E. MM3 7/17/61 10/4/62 Penndel, PA
DIETRICH, DONALD  C. RM2 3/4/57 5/29/58 Crossville, TN
DIRKMAAT, WILLEM D. BM3 8/31/65 1/26/68 Temperence, MI
DITTMAR, JAMES N. EM2 9/21/56 9/28/59 Pittsburgh, PA
DOCTORMAN,  RONALD  P. PN3 11/9/63 3/24/64 Woodhaven, MI
DOGAN, WILLIAM H. CMM 7/19/46 8/1/46 Port Charlotte, FL
DOLKEN, ARTHUR B. LTJG Plank Owner 12/23/45 Milwaukee, WI
DOMANSKY, DENNIS J. MM3 3/6/57   Vandalia, OH
DONAHUE, ROBERT P. LT 7/26/64   Bellingham, MA
DONATH, WILLIAM W. EMFN 2/25/53 9/29/54 Estell Manor, NJ
DONOHUE, THOMAS M. SK2 8/29/68 6/10/70 Glens Falls, NY
DOYLE, FRANCIS M. EM2 7/11/65 4/20/67 Kearny, NJ
DOYLE, WILLIAM R. EMFN 1/21/66 12/11/67 Hazlet, NJ
DRENTLAW, EARL W. RM3 4/10/61 6/17/63 Rosemont, MN
DRIESSEN, GARY R. SK3 12/16/67 7/30/69 Winona, MN
DUDGINSKI, LEONARD J. BM2 1/19/57 5/9/58 Barefoot Bay, FL
DUGAN, JOHN P. BM3 8/15/66 12/20/67 Lincoln, NE
DULIN, BUFORD L. RM3 11/8/67 1/16/69 Reno, NV
DUMAIS, PAUL A. PN2 3/29/71 Waldorf, MD
DUNNING, DAVID C. BM3 19/9/64 1/25/67 Port St. Lucie, FL
DUNNO, JAMES F. BT3 8/6/70   Johnstown, OH
DVORAK, RICHARD F. EM3c Plank Owner 6/3/46 Parma, OH

E Jump to:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
EBBEN, KEN DK2 2/6/53 1/3/55 Bartlett, IL
EBERHART, RONALD SA 8/24/61   Pasadena, TX
EDWARDS, JERAULD L. MM3 8/22/60 6/14/62 Mankato, MN
EIBEL, JAMES A. LTJG 1/6/60 8/4/61 Bonita Springs, FL
EICHNER, LAWRENCE (n) YN3 5/27/60 1/11/62 Cary, NC
EISELE, JOHN R. RM2 4/28/53 6/8/56 Germantown Hills, IL
ELLS, HENRY J. SA 12/28/67 2/16/70 Janesville, WI
ELOSUA, RAYMOND A. LTJG 1/20/58 7/28/59 Albuquerque, NM
ENKE, DON GM3 4/28/53 11/21/54 Manassas, VA
EPPERSON, DENNIS  M SK3 5/16/63 8/15/65 Scotts Valley, CA
ERBAUGH, CARL M. SH3 11/14/69   Eaton, OH
ERDMANN, THOMAS P. FTG2 9/16/62 2/4/64 Monroe, CT
ESCLAVON, ALCIDE J. SD3 1/2/48 9/28/49 Seattle, WA
EVANS, CHARLES E. SK1 3/12/58 5/1/59 Washington, MO
EVERS, JOHN L. EM2 2/2/56 4/16/56 Clearwater, FL
EWING, THOMAS C. SH2 11/27/68 9/14/72 Jackson, NJ

F Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
FAHERTY, PAUL E. SA 7/28/55 12/13/56 Willingboro, NJ
FARRELL, JOSEPH M. LTJG Plank Owner   Washington, DC
FARRELL, TROY R. EMC 2/6/64 10/31/66 Wichita, KS
FAVIRE, FRANK  P. SN 3/14/63 6/14/63 Port Reading, NJ
FEDERLE, RAYMOND DC1 6/23/56 2/9/57 Weston, WV
FELTENBERGER, ROY E. SN 6/3/49 4/8/52 Tyrone, PA
FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY P. ETR2 4/29/61 1/3/63 Pahrump, NV
FERNANDEZ, PHILIP RMC 4/15/53 2/19/55 Aiea, HI
FERRULLO, PATRICK SMC 10/5/66 10/00/72 Milltown, NJ
FIELD, RUSSELL G. GMG3 2/11/66 12/19/67 Orland, ME
FINICAL, PAUL J. RM2 9/17/61 1/29/63 Garden City Beach, SC
FISHER, THOMAS B. SR 3/20/64 9/4/64 Bolton, CT
FLAGGE, FREDERICK G. FA 10/4/59 4/20/61 Reliance, TN
FLICK, EDWARD L. SFP2 9/7/62 1/11/65 Denver, CO
FLOWERS, CARLTON M. SN 3/29/52 6/12/53 Gainsville, GA
FLOYD, WILLIAM J. SA 10/19/63 5/22/64 Marietta, SC
FORAS, GEORGE RM3 3/4/58 5/21/59 Kalamazoo, MI
FORD, RAY V. QM2 9/29/59 5/21/63 Petersburg, IL
FOSTER, JOHN E. SN 2/20/53 8/6/56 Morrisville, PA
FOULKE, WILLIAM G. LTJG 9/16/66 12/1/67 Bedford, NY
FREGANS, DAVID F. DK3 9/27/71 7/3/73 East Brunswick, NJ
FRICKSON, GERALD L. SN 3/11/66 3/6/68 Leaf River, IL
FRIDINGER,  CHARLES F1c 1/23/47 4/22/48 Ranson, WV
FRIESE, HERBERT C. JR LT 1/0/52 1/0/53 Marlton, NJ
FUCITO, DANIEL V. YN3 11/25/64 8/7/66 Waldorf, MD
FULLMER, CLOYD A. SN 4/26/52 7/10/53 Zephyrhills, FL
FULTON, CHARLES O. GM3 2/6/53 6/29/56 Vincennes, IN
FURGASON, LARRY L. EN3 1/5/63 9/4/64 Evans, GA

G Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
GADDY, WARREN L. FTG3 3/10/65 12/7/67 St. Louis, MO
GAGNON, GEORGE J. BM3 6/3/49 8/12/52 Somerworth, NH
GALEY, JOE T. SA 4/19/52 8/31/53 Huntsville, AL
GALISZEWSKI, CHARLES R. ENS 8/30/59 7/25/60 Cranford, NJ
GALLAGHER, FREDERICK BM3 11/22/64 6/0/67 Bethlehem, PA
GALLANT, HARVEY SN 11/3/53 4/4/55 Staten Island, NY
GARAFOLA, LOU RD3 10/27/53 9/6/55 Massapequa, NY
GARAVUSO, JOSEPH A. JR. SN 8/30/54 4/26/55 Baldwin, NY
GARTNER, JON K. EM3 4/1/57 5/21/59 Crofton, NE
GARTZ, GARY J. MMFN 10/9/71 7/3/73 Hilton, NY
GASIESKI, EDWARD D. FN 2/1/54 5/13/55 Alpena, MI
GASSNER, FRANK R. DK2 5/2/57 7/27/59 Marathon, WI
GAUL, EUGENE M. IC3 6/6/53 8/10/54 Reading, PA
GAZAR, JOSEPH R. FTG1 11/27/67 11/4/68 Feeding Hills, MA
GEARY, RAYMOND L. MM3 8/5/54 6/9/56 Newark, OH
GEDENBERG, ROBERT L. SKSN 6/23/49 12/28/51 Auburn, MA
GEISSLER, DUANE C. MM2 7/22/63 8/7/64 Chippewa Falls, WI
GEMPERLINE, THOMAS C. SA 12/1/48 7/25/49 Powell, OH
GEORGI, JAMES J. ETN3 7/18/66 12/11/67 Manahawkin, NJ
GERTGEN, OWEN L. F1c Plank Owner 7/10/46 Kandiyohi, MN
GERVAIS, BRUCE H. YN3 3/18/66 3/9/68 Lakeland, MN
GHEESLING, JOHN FT3 2/3/48 1/26/50 Panama City Beach, FL
GIBSON, STUART G. RD3 11/30/56 8/13/58 Ruskin, FL
GILL, KEVIN M. EMFN 2/29/72 6/8/73 West Roxbury, MA
GILLESPIE, JOSEPH A. BM1 7/5/55 7/5/57 Virginia Beach, VA
GILLIANS, CHARLES R. ET2 8/29/60 3/17/61 Newburgh, IN
GLENN, JOHN  C. SN 1/8/60 7/31/61 Waynesboro, VA
GLOVER, GARRETT O. SK3 8/30/58 7/20/61 S. Fulton, TN
GODDARD,  ROBERT Jr. SR 6/2/72 7/3/73 Webster, MA
GOLTL, DARREL L. SA 8/16/52 8/26/52 Colorado Springs, CO
GONYO, ROBERT S. FN 4/12/57 10/29/59 Meriden, CT
GORDON, RICHARD H. SN 11/28/53 6/10/55 Waterford, CT
GOYETTE, PAUL W. ICFN 12/21/61 3/18/64 Fremont, CA
GRACE, JAMES W. RMSN 2/25/53 7/12/54 Surfside Beach, SC
GRAHAM, MAURICE W. ENS. 8/1/64 10/25/65 Cumming, GA
GRAHN, JOSEPH DK3 1/6/68 2/21/70 Saint Cloud, FL
GRAMLEY, WARREN D. CS2 2/17/67 1/13/68 Billings, MT
GRAY, EDWARD T. S2c 6/27/46 1/2/48 Quakertown, PA
GREEN, RICHARD F. EM3 3/17/60 12/5/62 Garnerville, NY
GREENE, BILLIE D. SKC 3/8/68 1/31/69 Portsmouth, VA
GREENFIELD, STEVEN RM3 11/18/70 2/00/72 West Orange, NJ
GREMMINGER, GEORGE L. EMP3 2/25/53 9/29/54 Leonardo, NJ
GRIDLEY, JACKIE BM3 10/25/58 6/14/62 Keithsburg, IL
GRIFFITH, ISAAC R. ETN2 11/27/68 7/21/70 Glenside, PA
GRIEVES, ROBIN ENS 8/24/69   Washington, DC
GROSFILS, ERIC W. LTJG. 9/17/61   Providence Forge, VA
GROVE, SYEPHAN  L. EM3 12/4/67 12/29/69 Portland, OR
GUILLERMO, OSCAR B. EM3 4/29/70 00/00/72 San Diego, CA
GUTT, PHILIP E. SN 6/1/64 10/28/65 Waynesboro, VA
GUYTAN, VINCENT P. RM3 3/11/66 2/13/68 Plano, TX

H Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
HALL, DAVID S. QM2 11/23/67 7/30/69 Dansville, NY
HALL, STEPHEN A. DK2 6/16/66 6/14/67 Cleveland, OH
HALPNY, JAMES R. BM3 9/30/69 7/3/73 Suffolk, VA
HALTER, GEORGE J. SM3 8/31/59 11/28/60 Merritt Island, FL
HAMBERGER, GERALD M. SK3 11/25/53 7/6/54 Herkimer, NY
HAMLIN, BOB SN 2/6/53 3/9/55 Estero, FL
HANSEN, DONDAL  A. BT2 5/3/59 8/1/61 Boise, ID  
HANSEN, DONALD R. S1c 12/31/47 8/17/49 Ottumwa, IA
HARDING JR., THOMAS W. BM1 9/1/55 5/7/56 Kunkletown, PA
HARKINS, WILLIAM G. ETR2 11/18/70   St. Paul, MN
HART, EDWARD H. HT2 9/17/68 8/1/72 Milford, MA
HARTZ, JAY W. MM3 11/3/54 11/29/55 Palmyra, PA
HATFIELD, RICHARD LTJG 1/28/62 6/2/65 Escondido, CA
HAUSEN, FRANK RM3 5/2/57 9/4/58 Scotsdale, AZ
HAYWOOD, JR., ALBERT J. FT3 9/22/53 8/20/54 Wilmington, DE
HAZELMYER, PHILIP L. BM3 4/2/64 6/2/65 Johns Island, SC
HEBURN, TIMOTHY W. BM3 5/11/70 8/4/72 Rome, NY
HECHT, HOWARD E. SN 4/8/60 6/14/63 Fort Washington, PA
HEDBAWNY, EDWARD J. LTJG 00/00/49 4/00/50 Crossville, TN
HENRY, JOHN R. MM2 12/3/68 Fajardo, PR
HERBST, EDWARD W. BT3 12/21/70   Bloomingdale, NJ
HESS, REX A. S2c 6/13/46 12/3/47 Burbank, CA
HETZNECKER, LYLE D. SA 6/2/61   St. Paul, MN
HEWITT, TIMOTHY G. SN 12/4/67 6/17/70 Neenah, WI
HEYWOOD, ROBERT W. SM1 8/20/64 9/10/65 Norfolk, VA
HILDEMANN, ALAN J. SK3 11/29/59 8/1/61 Azle, TX
HILEMAN, WENDELL G. FN 12/30/68 5/22/70 Kingwood, WV
HILL, THOMAS  R. SA 12/6/61 2/28/63 Yorktown Heights, NY
HINDMAN, JOSEPH A. E. CAPT. 7/00/47 6/00/48 Hatboro, PA
HINSON, DOUGLAS O. MM2 8/23/57 1/19/58 Swansboro, NC
HOAG, JOHN A. MM2 6/16/53 8/2/54 Albany, NY
HOBACK, CHRIS LTJG 6/21/70   Freeville, NY
HOCKMAN, ROBERT E. Cox Plank Owner 4/6/46 Baltimore, MD
HODGIN, EDWIN E. F2c Plank Owner 12/00/45 Venice, FL
HOFFMAN, CLIFFORD B. SN 9/2/60 8/23/62 Exton, PA
HOLDAWAY, JAMES W. SSML3 Plank Owner 7/3/46 Terre Haute, IN
HOLDING, ROLAND J. CSF 2/6/46   Clearwater, FL
HOLDREAD, RONALD W. SA 12/5/64 11/10/66 Elkhart, IN
HOLLAND, WILBERT A MM2 6/1/60 2/28/63 Biloxi, MS
HOLT, JAMES M. SR. MM2 12/31/64   Reva, VA
HOOTMAN, GREGORY W.  ENS 10/10/72   Sarasota, FL
HOPKINS, RICHARD G. LT 5/29/65 1/3/67 Courtland Manor, NY
HOPLA, WILLIAM A. QM3 2/11/53 1/16/54 Brick, NJ
HOUCK, MICHAEL  S. MMFN 12/13/71   Tiffin, OH
HOURIGAN, SANFORD P. SKSN 6/18/52 3/31/54 New York, NY
HOVAN, JOHN E. SN 10/28/53 2/25/57 Parma Heights, OH
HOVIES, GORDON SN 3/29/50 1/9/52 Tigard, OR
HOWE, JEFFERY L. LTJG 11/29/68 7/9/70 North Stonington, CT
HUFF, BOBBY J. FN 12/19/64 10/23/66 Hillsville, VA
HUGHES, DAVID D. RM3 6/4/56 6/12/57 Whitney Point, NY
HURNY, EDWARD J. ENFN 2/15/49 12/28/51 Los Angeles, CA
HUSTON, DANLEY K. LTJG 12/1/67 10/31/69 Richmond, VA
HUTSELL, JOHN D. SN 12/11/64 11/25/66 Houston, TX
HUZINEC, NICHOLAS CS2 7/14/55 6/27/56 Bridgewater, NJ
HYSONG, RAY A. RD2 9/2/60 2/28/63 Turtle Creek, PA

I Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
IGOE, JOHN T. BM2 9/13/67 1/5/70 Roanoke, VA
INCH, GEORGE A. FTSN 9/27/55 11/14/56 Keystone Heights, FL
INDELICATO, DOMENICK J. EMFN 11/19/51 6/24/55 Whiting, NJ
INORIO, RONALD L. MMFN 4/15/53 6/22/55 Franklin Park, IL
INTAGLIATA, GEORGE (n) SF3c Plank Owner 6/11/46 West Palm Beach, FL
ISOM, JAMES  H. EMP3 5/23/55 1/11/57 Bloomington, IL

J Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
JACKSON, JOHN  S. RD3 3/1/63 6/30/65 Sun City Center, FL
JACOBS, JOHN H. LTJG 10/26/64 2/0/66 Little Rock, AR
JAKUBOWSKI, RONALD FP1 4/15/56 5/9/58 Albuquerque, NM  
JAMISON, RONALD R. MM3 2/12/60 00/00/61 Hyndman, PA
JARISCH, BENNETT FA 1/14/55 10/8/56 New Braunfels, TX
JAY, DENNIS  L YN2 6/8/55 8/19/56 Ft Collins, CO
JENCKS, ROBERT A. CSC 3/7/69 5/1/71 Venice, FL
JEWART, JAMES E. EN2 2/6/53 7/6/54 Jamestown, PA
JOHNSON, NORMAN K. MM3 5/25/53 8/16/56 Brooklyn Park, MN
JOHNSTON, JAMES R. LT 2/1/58 7/4/59 Oak Harbor, WA
JONES, C. M. SH1 0/00/54 11/21/54 E. Flat Rock, NC
JONES, GLENN ENS. 6/00/54 2/20/56 Columbus, OH
JONES, JOHN T. SN 9/30/59 6/2/61 Richmond, VA
JOWETT, HARRY DC2 12/22/67 6/12/69 North Adams, MA
JUNCKER, HENRY (n) LTJG 8/17/55 6/27/57 Gloucester, MA

K Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
KAISER, GEORGE A. DC3 11/22/69 7/29/71 Glenolden, PA
KAMINSKI, ALEXANDER FA 3/6/51 9/13/51 Southold, NY
KAMMAN, HARRY A. CHMACH 7/31/52 7/2/53 Lompoc, CA
KAMMERDIENER, FRED C. FT2 10/3/56 6/9/58 Northpoint, PA
KANE, JOHN J. LTJG. 11/28/62 5/22/64 Dresher, PA
KASUBIENSKI, JAMES R. CS3 00/00/66 10/31/69 LaGrange, OH
KEECH, WAYNE A. SN 12/8/71 7/3/73 Greenfield Center, NY
KEEGAN, EDWARD J. SN 9/18/59 9/27/62 Stony Point, NY
KEILHOLZ, JOHN E. ETR2 1/3/70 12/20/70 Charlotte, NC
KEISER, RONALD W. FN 4/24/48 1/9/52 Davidsonville, MD
KELLOGG, BERNARD H. SA 12/1/48 7/26/49 Cary, NC
KELLUM, JESSE MM3 10/20/67 9/19/69 Huntingtown, MD
KELLY, JAMES J. SC1c Plank Owner 12/4/45 Waterbury, CT
KELLY, JR., JOHN J. SN 11/19/51 6/24/55 South Hampton, NY
KELLY, MICHAEL P. YN3 12/11/64 8/00/65 Cincinnati, OH
KELLY, VINCENT BM3 12/1/54 3/7/55 Smithtown, NY
KEPHART, EARL S. BMSN 7/22/57 12/5/60 Mechanicsburg, PA
KERFIEN, JAMES H. EMCS 7/3/68 12/00/71 Zephyrhills, FL
KERR, DAVID G. FN 10/24/60 6/6/63 Saginaw MI
KERSTIENS, EDWARD B. CSC 3/12/58 4/1/60 Lawrenceburg, TN
KESTNER, JAMES W. ET3 9/26/54 8/11/55 Follanbee, WV
KIEFER, BRUCE  C. MM2 11/19/67 9/8/69 Long Beach, CA
KIESEL, FRED EN3 12/12/67 11/28/69 Vero Beach, FL
KIMBALL, PERCY E. SF3 10/00/45 3/1/46 Laconia, NH
KIMERY, CLAUDE E. BM3 8/31/62 12/14/64 Burlington, NC
KING, CHARLES K. SR. SN 9/17/61 6/14/63 Athens, GA
KING, DONALD M. DC1 11/18/47 11/17/50 Strasburg, CO
KINGERY, CALVIN TE3 2/6/53 8/10/54 Grinnell, IA
KINNEY, CHARLES CS2 2/3/68 4/11/69 Dunn, NC
KIRBY, EARL J. Jr. SN 6/10/46 3/25/49 Greenville, NC
KIRKRIET, A.J. BM3 1/26/68 2/3/70 St. Louis Park, MN
KITZMILLER, OSCAR V. LCDR 10/9/67 2/13/70 Las Vegas, NV
KLEINBECK, MICHAEL H. HM2 3/14/70 Dowell, MD
KLEMKO, ALEXANDER R QM2 10/8/67 12/11/68 Silver Spring, MD
KLINE, CLAUDE E. SA 2/2/50 9/17/51 Norristown, PA
KNIGHT, MORRIS E. FN 4/24/48 1/9/52 Alex Bay, NY
KNOPP, GERALD J. RD2 2/19/67 1/30/70 St. Louis, MO
KNOSKIE, BOBBY K. SN 12/20/70 2/23/73 McClure, VA
KOECK, JOHN J. SN 8/17/58 8/1/61 Walden, NY
KOESTER, LARRY O. C. FPFA 3/9/55 3/23/56 Milan, IL
KOHL, JR., TERRY SH3 8/7/54 9/6/55 Elma, NY
KOLVENBACH, JOHN M. SH3 9/26/58 4/7/59 Matamoras, PA
KOON, RODGER C. CS3 11/23/67 9/28/70 Leaburg, OR
KOYNE, MICHAEL J. BM3 9/30/59 7/5/62 Jacksonville, IL
KRAUSS, JERRY D. QM2 7/11/57 12/18/61 Dayton, OH
KROPIDLOWSKI, DONALD S. SN 8/31/61 2/28/63 Milwaukee, WI
KUTAKOFF, HARVEY HM3 6/29/54 4/29/55 Hillside, NJ

L Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
LAFAUCI, MICHAEL (n) SM3 10/22/64 5/19/67 Bethlehem Tauranga, NZ
LAFOUNTAIN, DONALD FR 11/25/71   Florence, MA
LAKE, DALE K. BM3 10/24/60 7/17/64 Trufant, MI
LALIK, MICHAEL J. SN 5/25/53 7/20/54 Fulton, NY
LAMBIE, GEORGE P. FN 4/24/48 1/9/52 Livonia, MI
LANDA, JR., ALFRED SN 12/22/51 6/11/53 Chicago, IL
LAPEAN, JAMES W. LCDR   7/3/73 Jekyll Island, GA
LASKOWSKI, EDMOND J. SN 9/18/50 8/15/51 Plano, TX
LAVEGLIA, DANNY SN 10/1/53 4/4/55 Brooklyn, NY
LAVIGNA, JOSEPH SFM3 9/28/60 9/9/62 Glen Gardner, NJ
LAVOIE, HOMER P. CS2 1/28/54 6/24/55 Castleton, NY
LEARY, DENNIS J. SN 8/7/66 3/9/68 South Dennis, MA
LECLAIR, PAUL T. SN 12/15/60 4/12/63 Burlington, MA
LEEFELOT, DAVID C. RM3 3/12/63 Santa Fe, NM
LEISING, TIMOTHY HT3 10/15/71 7/3/73 Newfane, NY
LENHERR, DENNIS E. SK3 4/25/69 9/1/70 Chambersburg, PA
LESIEUR, JOSEPH V. BTFA 5/4/72 7/2/73 LasVegas, NV
LIBERTO, NICHOLAS PC3 12/2/62 6/25/63 Pittsburgh, PA
LIOTTI, ANTHONY SN 1/15/71   Warren, NJ 
LOSER, ERNEST B. CS3 5/17/63 1/11/65 Groton, CT
LOVE, BUDDY A. LTJG 2/4/64 8/27/65 Dothan, AL
LOVENGUTH, LYNN B. BM3 3/30/69 2/16/70 Kingston, NY

M Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
MACK, VERNON MM3 1/11/65 00/00/65 Selinsgrove, PA
MACOMBER, IRVING C. F1c 5/9/47 10/28/48 Fairhaven, MA
MAGNUSON, BURTON A. F1c Plank Owner 7/16/46 Portland, OR
MAHLENBROCK, WILLIAM H. IC3 7/17/54 2/14/56 Havertown, PA
MAHONEY, MICHAEL  J. IC3 3/26/71 8/18/72 Dennis, MA   
MAIELLO, CARL SN 5/27/60 8/1/61 Tuckahoe, NY
MAINE, MELVIN D. SA 12/22/67 12/31/69 West Palm Beach, FL
MALLIN, PAUL D. GMGSN 3/20/69 6/8/70 Revloc, PA
MALONE, FRED J. BT2 5/8/70 6/0/72 Newton, NJ
MANGAN, CHARLES (n) SN 10/24/60 1/31/63 Newington, CT
MANGUAL, REYNALDO BM3 11/8/67 11/25/68 Kendal Park, NJ
MANISCALCO, JOHN I. FN 11/27/53 1/14/55 Ballston, NY
MANN, GENE RD1 1/29/54 1/31/56 Brandon, MS
MANNING, JR., WILLIAM E. YN3 11/23/70 6/15/73 Hernado, MS
MANNING, WILLIAM J. CAPT 8/11/60 7/21/61 Virginia Beach, VA
MARG, CURTISS J. MM3 9/17/71 4/00/72 Saratoga Springs, NY
MARIANI, STEPHEN R. YNC 5/7/68 12/18/70 Virginia Beach, VA
MARSAN, PAUL M. SN 1/21/70 7/1/72 Plainfield, CT
MARTIN, CHARLES E. CS3 7/19/66 12/15/67 Ava, MO
MARTIN, DAVID G. ETN2 3/6/72 7/3/73 Arlington Heights, IL
MARTIN, LIDDELL  M. FN 3/24/62 8/5/63 Hattiesburg, MS
MARTIN, SAM K. ET3 12/2/53 7/14/54 Lockhaven, PA
MARTINSEN, DEAN G. F1c Plank Owner 7/16/46 Hawarden, IA
MARTO, RONALD G. SFM2 3/7/68 10/00/69 Fargo, ND
MASON, SCOTT M. LTjg 1/5/63 10/28/64 Round Hill, VA
MATHIAS, DONALD K. HM1 12/2/67 12/9/68 Northglen, CO
MAXWELL, BURTON D. BM2 6/7/63 10/26/64 Elyria, OH
MAZEY, WILLIAM F. S1c 2/10/48 10/25/48 Vintondale, PA
MEAD,  KENNETH  M. SN 9/4/71 6/8/73 Lexington, SC
MEALS, DONALD C. SK3 4/22/51 3/4/53 Kill Devil Hills, NC
MELVILLE, ROBERT L. GM1 2/20/57 2/11/59 Swansboro, NC
MELVIN, CHARLES R. DC2 11/23/54 11/26/56 Chelsea, MA
MENARCHEM, MANNY BM3 10/26/53 6/3/55 Huntington Station, NY
MENNECKE, WILBUR E. SK3 6/4/56 9/00/57 Sterling, IL
MERAZ, ANGEL R. S1c 6/13/46 3/24/47 Corpus Christi, TX
MERCHANT, ALBERT J. ICFN 9/13/67 12/12/68 Conroe, TX
MERSBERGER, PETER J. QMSA 1/31/63 2/10/64 Fort Pierce, FL
MERZKE, WILLIAM J. FN 2/25/53 9/29/54 Honeoye Falls, NY
METZGER, ALLEN H. SN 2/6/53 4/23/55 Chula Vista, CA
MEZIGIAN, HARRY SN 2/6/53 7/30/56 Dearborn Heights, MI
MICHAELS, DAVID SR 10/1/71   Mattawamkeag, ME
MIDDENTS, JOHNATHAN ENS 6/9/70   Friendswood, TX
MIGNANELLI, ALDO J. S2c 6/17/46   Johnston, RI
MIKO, JOSEPH D. SK3 7/29/52 11/2/53 Stratford, CT
MIKULEKY, DONALD B. HM3   1/17/67 Huntington Beach, CA
MILLER, JOSEPH T. SD2 9/15/70 Roselle, NJ
MILLER, WILLIAM E. SH2 12/3/67 2/27/70 Castle Shannon, PA
MILSTEAD, JAMES A. BM3 11/27/67 12/23/69 Ocean Isle Beach, NC
MINDAS, THOMAS J. SN 11/16/69 7/15/71 Port Richey, FL
MINER, THOMAS E. SK3 2/8/52 9/9/53 Squaw Valley, CA
MINNICH, MAX M. S1c 10/14/45 4/25/46 Lecanto, FL
MINNICKEL, LEO R. PN2 1/30/69 7/00/71 Springfield, OR
MISASI, FRANK P. SFP1 1/14/63 00/00/66 Glasco, NY
MITCHELL, GEORGE H. GMM3 5/24/51 3/2/53 Maspeth, NY
MOCKERMAN, JAMES F. F1c 10/27/45 7/3/46 Ocala, FL
MONETA, PAUL M. SK1 10/5/67 2/17/69 Plainfield, CT
MONROE, GROVER W. SN 7/29/71 West Islip, NY
MOORE, CARL E. EM3 9/8/60 12/5/62 Cleveland, TN
MORATELLI, PATRICK A. MM3 12/12/51 4/21/55 Vineland, NJ
MORGAN, EDWARD PhM3c Plank Owner 1/8/46 Roan Mountain, TN
MORGAN, KEITH  S. SN 2/9/51 9/24/54 Potsdam, NY
MORRELL, GEORGEW  W. FN 8/23/67 10/10/68 Bensalem, PA
MORRISON, HUGH R. QMQ3 2/11/53 1/14/55 Rock Hall, MD
MORRISON, WILLIAM R. PC3 12/7/68 7/15/69 West Chester, PA
MORTIMER, CARLTON R. SN 2/2/56 6/6/58 Germantown, WI
MORUS, MICHAEL A. SFM3 11/13/60 2/15/61 Greenwich, CT
MOTTA, RINALDO SN 9/23/53 12/6/54 Thousand Palms, CA
MOYER, RICHARD H. FN 11/22/53 6/9/55 Denver, PA
MULLER, JOHN  R. SN 11/3/54 10/12/55 Baltimore, MD
MULLETT, PETER W. LTJG 5/15/66 12/20/67 Buffalo, NY
MURASKA, ALFRED J. GM2 11/21/56 8/27/65 Aston, PA
MURPHY, JR., JEFF D. SKC 5/22/53 7/1/54 Bartlett, TN
McATEER, ARTHUR P. SH3 11/22/67 2/27/70 Melbourne, FL
McCAFFERY, RANDALL J. QM3 9/11/70   Louisville, KY
McCARTON, JOSEPH F. LTJG 12/20/62 7/27/64 Ponte Verda Beach, FL
McCARTY, JOHN A. IC2 9/2/56 9/29/58 Riverhead, NY
McCARTY, TIMOTHY J. CSSA 3/31/72 7/2/73 Youngstown, OH
McCLANE, DONALD R. CWO 7/10/72 7/3/73 Plano, TX
McGEE, THOMAS P. BT2 12/3/54 6/24/57 N. Smithfield, RI
McGREGOR, RICHARD  C. SN 11/22/57 8/30/59 Elkton, VA
McGUIGAN,  LARRY  F. SN 11/27/59 12/7/61 Discover Bay, CA
McHENNEY, FREDRICK  W. FT3 6/8/53 7/14/54 Newport, MI
McKUSKIE, ROBERT S. MM3 1/11/57 12/6/57 San Diego, CA
McLEOD, WILEY R. EM3 4/18/59 2/15/61 Huntsville, AL
McLEMORE, EUGENE B. FTG2 12/6/68 9/18/70 Newport News, VA
McNEILL, EUGENE E. LTJG 4/17/64 3/18/66 Cleveland, TN
McPHERSON, STERLING E. MM2 10/11/65 6/12/69 Fayetteville, AR
McRORIE, ANDREW F. MM2 7/9/48 9/26/51 Jacksonville, NC

N Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
NAPILITANO, BILL SN 4/26/52 11/29/55 Shirley, NY
NECAISE, LARRY SN 2/25/53 9/29/54 Thibodaux, LA
NEELAND, JERRY E. RM3 3/25/55 1/31/56 Guntersville, AL
NEELY, JOHN H. LTjg 8/26/70 12/00/72 Edmond, OK
NELSON, GERALD H. BT3 10/16/56 9/17/58 Mason, MI
NEWSWANDER, DOUGLAS BTFN 12/26/70   Waterford, NY
NICKEL, HARLAN J. S1c Plank Owner 7/16/46 St. Paul MN
NICOMEDE, ROBERT H. SN 10/23/57 9/27/59 Latrobe, PA
NIEDERER, ROBERT A. ET1 10/00/47 5/23/51 Maryville, TN
NIEMIR, CHRISTOPHER P. QM3 12/22/71 7/3/73 Boca Raton, FL
NOLAND, EDWARD T.   7/26/71   St. Louis, MO

O Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
O'BRIEN, EDWARD D. LTJG. 4/22/64 9/30/66 Redmond, WA
O'BRIEN, MARK  D. SN 1/3/68 9/19/69 Mansfield, MA   
O'NEIL, G. P. LT 00/00/51   Concord, MA
OBERSHEIMER, DAVID C. ENS 00/00/70 00/00/71 Elma, NY
OCA, SABINO G. CSC 5/24/64 2/29/68 Milton, FL
OFFNER, ALAN L.   11/22/71   River Ridge, LA
OGERT, JOHN J. BMC 3/24/67 12/30/68 Elizabeth City, NC
OLIVER, WILLARD  V. BM3 2/11/66 10/16/68 Allen, TX
OLLOM, THOMAS J. GMM3 10/12/71 00/00/73 Zanesville, OH
OLSEN, HUGH O. SN 9/20/51 1/14/55 Middleburg, FL
OLSEN, ROBERT M. MM3 4/29/49 8/15/52 South River, NJ
OSBORN, NOEL W. MMFN 4/15/53 7/30/56 Munford, TN
OTKA, CHARLES SA 11/24/67 Carrollton, GA
OUGE, JOSEPH M. BM2 8/31/65 5/4/67 Old Bridge, NJ
OVERTURF, JEFFREY L. SN 11/16/69   W. Frankfurt, IL
OZANICH, THOMAS J. MM2 11/29/68   Pittsburgh, PA

P Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
PACULT, EDWIN F. SK3 9/2/60 6/14/63 Oakland, CA
PADGETT, DAVID  W. MM2 3/22/59 7/5/61 Westport, IN
PALMER, JAMES T. ENS 3/10/65 Hatley, Quebec, Canada
PARKIN, ALBERT E. SM3 10/29/61 9/4/64 Hebron, MD
PASIAK, JOSEPH G. FN 9/29/67 12/11/68 Oswego, NY
PASQUARELLA, PASQUALE J. SA 4/26/52 7/31/52 Norwalk, CT
PASZLY, ALEXANDER K. LT. 5/10/63 4/22/65 Mineral, VA
PATRICK, TYRONE D. SA 9/15/60 2/14/63 Navarre, FL
PEACE, JIMMY L. EM2 4/29/49 1/22/52 Weldon, NC
PEAL, KENNETH L. GM2 8/5/50 6/5/52 Timton Falls, NJ
PECK, LAWRENCE G. PC3 3/5/71   Columbia, SC
PECK, THOMAS  C. EM2 3/9/59 7/31/61 Greenwich, CT
PECOTTE, EARL H. CHGUN   00/00/53 Bryan, TX
PEET, ANTHONY A. SM2 2/24/70 7/3/73 Maple Hts, OH
PERALTA,  FRANK  C. SFP3 8/1/66 3/12/67 Bonita, CA
PERECKO, J. J. LT Plank Owner   Monongahela, PA
PERKO, JAMES M. BM3 10/24/60 6/14/63 Barnegat Light, NJ
PERRELLI, FRANK P. SKSN 9/29/51 7/31/53 Branford, CT
PETERS, JAMES A. SN 12/22/51 6/25/53 Cincinnati, OH
PETERS, WILLIS R. FN 10/15/51 8/20/53 Norfolk, VA
PETERSEN, ALAN G. YN3 11/3/54 5/18/56 Madison, WI
PETERSON, CHARLES EN3 2/1/56 5/1/56 Burlington, WI
PETRO, KEVIN J. SN 10/15/66 12/27/67 Irvine, CA
PEW, CURTIS E. LTJG 6/15/71 6/00/73 South Orange, NJ
PIDGEON, JAMES A. RM3 11/26/66 3/29/69 Mastic Beach, NY
PIECHOTKA, ERIC W. MM3 8/12/66 3/4/70 Mount Holly, NJ
PIERCE, CLYDE E. BT2 6/16/66 1/30/70 Brackney, PA
PIERSON, ALBERT E. YN3 9/19/67 10/24/67 Walpole, MA
PIKE, DAVID J. IC2 7/30/63 8/26/65 Anderson, IN
PINKERTON, ORVILLE SN 10/12/49 8/15/51 Kodak, TN
PIPP, CARL A. FN 10/5/67 7/21/70 Horseheads, NY
PISCURA, FRANK R. SN 4/00/65 2/25/67 West Hazleton, PA
PIXOMATIS,  JAMES  G. SN 12/22/51 8/29/55 Orlando, FL
PLASKET, KENNETH A. EM2 3/13/63 3/27/66 Atlantic Beach, FL
PLYMALE, DWIGHT L. RM2 8/31/59 9/10/62 Kenya Africa
POPE, NORRIS P. Jr. LTJG 8/30/59 5/29/62 St. Helena Island, SC
POTTER, ELROY BMC 1/6/71 North Charleston, SC
PRASEK, DAVID  J. GMT2 6/2/61 10/15/62 Parma, OH
PRATT, ROBERT E. MM2 12/8/56 5/13/60 Lakeland, FL
PRIDMORE, LEWIS W. RDSN 7/3/61 6/28/62 Houston, TX
PRIOR, DAN RD2 3/9/70 Akron, OH
PROULX, PAUL  A. EM3 7/25/60 8/1/61 New Haven, CT
PROUTY, WOODROW A. RM2 3/16/63 2/23/64 Charlestown, NH
PROVINS, WILLIAM R. CSC 2/3/54 5/2/55 Albuquerque, NM
PUGLISI, CHARLES MM3 5/23/61 3/1/63 Spanaway, WA
PUMPHREY, NEIL W. HM3 9/29/61 3/7/63 Salem, OH

Q Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
QUINBY, PHILLIP E. BM3 10/18/65 12/30/68 S. Thoms River, NJ

R Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
RABIDEAU, FRED S. SM1 11/27/58 11/12/59 Plattsburgh, NY
RAHILL, RICHARD W. DC1 7/26/64 9/24/65 Marbury, MD
RAMSEY, DONALD L. EM1 8/26/52 2/9/53 Gardners, PA
RAPONE, GUIDO BM3 12/19/70 8/2/72 Johnston, RI
RAPP, TONY EM2 2/9/53 6/11/56 Punta Gorda, FL
RATTEREE, WILLIAM J. SN 1/27/68 9/19/69 Philadelphia, PA
RAYMOND, LYNN T. IC3 1/11/65 10/20/67 St. Albans, VT
REED, WILLIAM  C. SN 10/22/64 8/1/65 Charleston, SC
REGULA, STANLEY (n) MM2 12/11/68 11/25/69 Belle Vernon, PA
RHINEHART, BILLIE G. QM3 1/30/52 12/29/53 Melville, L. I. , NY
RIBBE, RICHARD LT 1/22/57 3/6/58 Clermont, FL
RICE, MICHAEL G. LTJG 3/12/62 5/11/63 Stanley, NY
RICHARDSON, DAN Elmira, NY
RICHARDSON, HUBERT G. JR SA 3/8/51 5/19/53 Bland, VA
RIDER, LEE R. GM3 7/25/59 7/21/61 Kissimmee, FL
RIEGER, NELSON A. LTJG 6/00/52 10/00/53 Cold Springs, CO
RIEHL, JULIAN W. CAPT 9/14/67 12/23/68 Portsmouth, VA
RIEHLE, ROBERT  L. FN 11/22/71   Weston, WI
 
RILEY, ROBERT E. BM1 12/31/70 11/00/72 Gulfport MS
RILEY, VIRGIL M. SK1 12/30/69 2/00/73 Gulfport MS
RINOW, JAMES E. RM2 2/22/70   N. Tonawanda, NY
RIOS,  JOSEPH  A. SN 10/22/64 05/29/67 Vacaville, CA
RIOS-RIVERA, LEANDRO PN2 3/2/58 7/5/60 Carolina, P. R.
RIPPLE, DENNIS L. FTG3 3/31/65 10/20/67 Munroe Falls, OH
RISLEY, CLARK D. EN3 8/16/66 2/28/68 Syracuse, NY
RITMANICH, JOHN M. SN 2/25/53 11/21/54 N. Versailles, PA
RIZZO, ROBERT J. SN 3/27/66 12/13/67 Arlington Heights, IL
ROBERTS, GARCIE SA 7/26/48 2/6/53 Savanna, TN
ROBERTSON, KENT SN 3/6/59 7/6/52 Santa Cruz, CA
ROCHE, RICHARD R. LTJG Plank Owner 2/19/46 Hilton Head Island, SC
ROCK, CHARLES V. S1c 2/27/48 10/28/49 Rochester, MI
ROCK, DONALD SMSA 5/21/72 7/01/73 Bremerton, WA
RODRICK, WILLIAM L. SN 5/3/62 3/16/64 Tonica, IL
ROFF, THORIR SFP2 10/24/60 4/20/64 Cupertino, CA
ROHAN, KENNETH E. TESN 6/6/51 4/25/52 Boynton Beach, FL
ROSCH, NORMAN E. LTJG 12/5/66 1/27/69 New York, NY
ROSIA, ROBERT G. SN 2/21/55 7/1/57 West Columbia, SC
ROSS, CHARLES W. RMC 11/25/60 12/9/62 Durant, OK
ROSS, FREDERIC R. YNSN 5/19/63 5/15/64 Poughkeepsie, NY
ROTHE, FREDERICK G. QM3 12/16/67 00/00/69 Lewisburg, WV
ROUSEY, ROSCOE J. BT3 1/13/68 00/00/69 Summitville, IN
ROUTZAHN, THOMAS R. BT3 9/13/67 Springfield, OH
ROWLEY, BENNY R. MMCS 5/22/64 12/17/69 S. Dartmouth, MA
ROY, GEORGE E. Jr. MMFN 5/18/69 2/19/60 Beaver Dam, NY
RUCKER, MARK MM2 11/9/70 00/00/73 Springfield, OH
RUDNICKI, JOHN GM2 8/10/57 6/17/63 Bricktown, NJ
RUFTY, PAUL D. MM2 12/2/53 10/12/55 Catawba, NC
RULENZ, EDWARD G. S1c Plank Owner 10/00/46 Imperial Beach, CA
RUSH, LAWRENCE F. MS3 2/27/70 2/2/73 Decatur, IL
RUTTER, WILLIAM L. SM3 1/13/71 7/3/73 Birdsboro, PA
RYDER, LEON E. BM3 1/10/49 5/21/51 Virginia Beach, VA
RYMAN, JIM SN 2/6/53 6/29/56 Anoka, MN

S Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
SALABAK, GARY J. MM3 12/31/64 8/30/65 Sedalia, CO
SALEH, GARY D. BM3 10/27/66 1/11/68 Tyler, TX
SAMMARCO, RALPH (n) SN 11/22/71   Wallingford, CT
SAMRA, MICHAEL J. Sr. SN 12/6/61 2/28/63 Murrells Inlet, SC
SANDERS, JOHN R. BT2 10/8/51 6/10/55 Surprise, AZ
SAVADGE, JOSEPH SA 3/10/72 Dillsburg, PA
SAYWARD, PAUL C. SM3 12/16/67 11/20/69 Rochester, NH
SBORZ, JOSEPH J. ETRSN 9/11/71   Berwick, PA
SCHADE, ALLEN T. BM2 8/31/66 1/30/70 Harwich, MA
SCHALK, HOWARD E. EM2 2/16/72 7/3/73 Bay City, MI
SCHAULE, ROBERT C. ETN2 1/25/65 12/20/67 Birmingham, MI
SCHERER, THOMAS J. CSC 3/16/71 Poinciana, FL
SCHLUNDT, THOMAS B. PN3 11/3/54 3/21/56 Woodbury, MN
SCHMICKER, ROBERT D.   10/1/72   Rye, NY
SCHNYER, GEORGE W. + DCFN 10/8/51 1/29/54  
SCHOONOVER, JAMES A. MM3 10/8/51 2/3/54 Wellsburg, NY
SCHROEDER, GARY G. BT3 10/11/56 7/5/59 Woodbury, CT
SCHROPE, JOHN R. S1cGM 7/6/46 12/4/48 Pine Grove, PA
SCHULTZ, DANIEL F. EN2 1/2/69 12/17/69 West Sunbury, PA
SCHULTZ, WILLIAM J. YN3 3/1/63 1/11/65 Bethel Park, PA
SCHWARTZ, GARY  L. BM3 12/13/67   Fond DuLac, WI
SCHWERIN, NORMAN M. F1c 7/11/46 2/6/48 Philadelphia, PA
SCOTT, PETER J. ENS 2/15/67 5/18/67 Wakefield, MA
SEAL, RONALD  D. YN3 12/22/67 6/14/68 Greensboro,  NC
SEARS, WILLIAM SA 6/24/61 3/16/64 Scranton, PA
SHADE, JOHN R. SHB3 6/27/66 4/11/69 Mt. Gilead, OH
SHAEFFER, JOHN M. LTJG 12/16/68 1/00/71 Landisville PA
SHEALY, GROVER GMC 9/10/53 1/3/55 Neptune, NJ
SHEEHY, DANIEL E. SN 9/1/66 1/30/70 Dover, NH
SHERRANGE, DANIEL T. ENS 11/3/69   Chantilly, VA
SHERWOOD, GEORGE GMG2 7/28/67 Fultonham, NY
SHIMER, KENNETH G. SN 11/6/69   Ocean Pines, MD
SHOEMAKER,  DONALD L. MM2 9/2/60 4/11/63 Chesterfield
SHORT, THOMAS P. HMC 11/1/66 3/5/68 Long Beach, CA
SHUBERT, JAMES R. SN 1/29/64 7/00/66 Waycross, GA
SHUBLE, JR., JOHN P. RM2   11/18/69 McDonald, PA
SHUKIS, WILLIAM J. LTJG. 10/24/60 12/5/62 Virginia Beach, VA
SIBREL, WILLIAM  H. MM2 6/21/61 1/11/65 Mesa, AZ
SIEGFRIED, WILLIAM P. IC2 3/7/69 2/27/70 Port Carbon, PA
SILK, BRADFORD J. MM2 7/18/66 2/21/68 Oceanside, CA
SIMANE, WILLIAM J. FCSN 11/3/54 00/00/57 Rock Falls, IL
SIMMONS, ERIC M. SN 6/1/64 6/2/65 Bard, CA
SIMS, MILTON S. SKC 7/10/50 7/13/51 Waxhaw, NC
SIZELOVE, CARL D. EMP2 5/21/58 4/22/60 Pittsburg, CA
SKARBEK, JOHN P. BM3 8/12/66 12/27/67 Punxsutawney, PA
SKOCZYNSKI, JOSEPH A. IC3 4/7/67 12/11/68 Telford, PA
SLOVENSKY, STEPHEN F. SK2 1/26/68 1/5/70 Hilton Head Is., SC
SMITH, HOMER  P. MM2c Plank Owner 1/8/46 Jasper, TX
SMITH, KENNETH W. BM3 12/5/69   Kingwood, TX
SMITH, R. ALLEN ETN3 6/2/61 6/28/62 Cornelia, GA
SMITH, ROBERT E. GMG2 3/27/70 12/00/71 Bayonne, NJ
SMITH, ROBERT J. HMC 10/23/67 12/20/68 Sanford, FL
SNELLINGS, HARRY M. BM3 7/10/48 3/11/52 Fredricksburg, VA
SNYDER, JOHN ENS 00/00/48 00/00/49 Huntsville, AL
SOUTHER, HATHERLY L. RMN2 11/3/50 10/1/51 Skowhegan, ME
SPEICHER, MERRILL R. DK3 12/15/53 10/15/54 Plymouth, IN
SPINELLO, JOE SN 6/10/53 2/24/56 White Plains, NY
SPURLOCK, MILLARD K. TE3 5/24/48 1/17/52 Lakeland, FL
SQUIRES, STEPHEN R. SF1 3/14/69   Live Oak, FL
STACHELSKI, THOMAS  S. SN 9/22/71 0/0/73 Fayetteville, NC
STANFIELD, RONALD L. LCDR 3/27/65 8/27/67 Maumelle, AR
STARKS, CHARLES  E. GM3 11/3/54   Benton, KY
STECIK, JAMES YN3 12/14/67 11/20/69 Pittsburgh, PA
STEEPLES, DUANE A. S1c 5/2/46 8/25/46 Quincy, IL
STEPHANSKI, CHARLES WO2 1/2/69 00/00/72 San Jose, CA
STEPHENS, JOHN  J. SN 12/6/61 2/28/63 Westminster, MD
STEPHENS, LONNIE R. EM1 10/27/67 12/18/68 Laurel, MS
STEPHENS, THOMAS  W. SN 6/13/69 12/31/69 Burelson, TX
STEPHSON, ALBERT L. FN 5/12/57 9/11/58 Groves, TX
STEVENS, PETER B. LTJG 2/19/60 7/5/61 Dataw Island, SC
STEWART, GENE V. BM3 2/2/48 1/10/49 Clinton, TN
STILLE, CHARLES BM2 9/15/65 3/3/67 Palm Bay, FL
STOBERT, RONALD C. MM3 3/1/63 1/11/65 Freeport, PA
STOEFFLER, JOHN A. LTJG. 1/4/57   Bedford, PA
STOES, EMANUEL G. SN 7/21/57 3/17/59 Stevensville, MI
STRAYER, GERALD B. BMSN 11/3/54 1/30/57 Milan, IL
SULLIVAN, JOSEPH P. LT 2/00/56 The Villages, FL
SWARTZ, ROGER A. YN2 1/6/57 7/27/59 Union City, OH
SWIECICKI, WILLIAM A. SN 10/16/71 0/0/73 Wakefield, MA
SWIFT, EVANS SD2 4/15/53 7/5/59 Lakewood, NJ

T Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
TABER, TERRY E. SA 4/10/70   Taylorsville, GA
TAIT, JAMES L. MMFN 11/30/67 4/23/70 Berwick, PA
TAMORIA, ROMEO G. TN 6/2/61 1/7/64 Norfolk, VA
TATRO, DALE A. SM3 12/10/59 2/28/63 Bradford, VT
TAYLOR, EARL L. SK1 3/8/61 5/3/63 Sunset, UT
TAYLOR, GILBERT C. RMSN 3/25/53 1/4/54 Rock Island, IL
TAYLOR, WILLIAM  D. SN 1/7/71   Bonita Springs, FL
TEETER, LARRY E. SK3 8/31/57 2/12/59 Pasadena, MD
TESSIER, JR., GEORGE E. CHBOSN 11/9/58 7/15/61 Newberry, MI
TEUBER, WALTER R. YN3 11/30/56 10/24/58 Walnut Creek, CA
THARPE, SAMUEL GM3 7/21/50 9/10/51 Pylesville, MD
THEISEN, JR., JOSEPH K. BM3 4/22/51 1/3/55 Levittown, NY
THERRIEN, RICHARD A. ENS. 8/5/62 6/22/64 Leesburg, FL
THOMAS, CALVIN W. BT2 6/29/54 7/8/55 Pine City, NY
THOMPSON, BREEMAN S2c 6/5/46 1/2/48 Sevierville, TN
THOMPSON, WARREN J. RM3 9/13/67 1/5/70 Lebanon, PA
THORNTON,  JERRY  E. BM3 10/25/66 9/29/67 Lawton, OK
THROCKMORTON, JON F. SA 9/4/58 12/10/59 Chillicothe, OH
TIENSIVU, DALLAS T. RD2 12/23/67 10/16/68 Hadley, MI
TILLEY, ROBERT L. YNSN 4/22/51 3/11/52 Olivia, NC
TINNES, PHILIP F. ENS 6/26/64 7/19/65 Landisburg, PA
TIPPING, RUSSELL R. SA 8/1/63   Roper, NC
TOBIASSON, MICHAEL E. HM3 1964 1964 Parker, CO
TOMLIN, JERRY SK3 8/24/61 6/14/63 Gerlaw, IL
TOMPKINS, DAVID G. ET2 6/9/55 1/18/57 Erie, PA
TONNING, HOWARD T. BM2 3/17/58 1/25/60 Chesapeake, VA
TOOCH, BRUCE A. SA 12/20/68 2/16/70 Beaver, PA
TOOTHAKER, DAVID EOD 7/72 12/72 Rockland, ME
TORRES, JOHN P. PN3 9/27/72 Milford, CT
TOWNSEND, HOWARD H. GM3 11/25/57 11/13/58 Belfair, WA
TRAUTWEIN, A. W. JR. SN 8/14/56   Southampton, NJ
TREVINO, JOE A. SK3 10/5/66 5/29/67 Cheyenne, WY
TRUDEAU, ROBERT F. RM3 1/3/55 3/8/56 Ware, MA
TULIANO, CARMAN M. MM3 4/2/63 1/11/65 Stratford, CT
TULLO, DUKE J. FN 9/27/72 12/23/72 Malverne, NY
TURNER, CHARLES E. FN 7/11/52 11/30/53 Birmingham, AL
TVEDT, WALTER S. SN 3/20/68 2/15/69 Columbia, SC

U Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
UNTERSEHER, EDWARD RM3 10/16/61 1/11/65 Duquesne, PA
UNDERKOFFLER, CHAD A. EN2 9/13/67 10/00/69 Canonsburg, PA
UNDERWOOD, GARY  W. SN 5/19/69 11/25/70 Florence, AL
UPTON, HARRY SK2 2/1/54 7/19/54 Sunrise, FL

V Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
VACEK, JOHN C. LTJG 6/27/66 2/18/69 Statesville, NC
VARGO, JOHN J. MMFA 5/25/53 12/20/53 Iselin, NJ
VARNADO, HOLLIS  SA 9/20/72 3/00/73 Benton Harbor, MI
VEIT, ROBERT E. SK3 12/28/65 12/00/66 East Northport, NY
VENEIGH, DENNIS F. SN 2/7/67 10/10/68 Lake in the Hills, IL
VENETTE, VICTOR A. MM3 6/14/63 6/00/66 Fort Plain, NY
VERBORG, ROBERT J. RD3 9/4/60 3/19/64 Sturtevant, WI
VERBORG, RONALD G. SK3 8/23/58 9/2/60 Racine, WI
VIGLIOTTI, WILLIAM J. F2c 00/00/45 Bay Shore, NY
VOLLINGER, FLOYD  B. DK3 9/18/53 11/23/53 Spring Hill, FL

W Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
WALDROP, ROBERT  T. FN 7/11/52 1/4/54 Hueytown, AL
WALLENSTEIN, LARRY D. QM3 8/16/66 7/18/62 Sioux Falls, SD
WALTER, DONALD L. BMSN 9/19/59 6/14/62 Mansfield, OH
WALTHER, HARRY LTJG 1/4/59 5/6/60 McLean, VA
WASKLEWICZ, JAMES A. MM2 3/22/63 3/24/64 Wallingford, CT
WASSERBACH, PAUL V. MMC 2/13/50 4/10/52 Norfolk, VA
WATKINS, RAYFORD SH2 2/14/72 2/00/73 Poughkeepsie, NY
WATTLEWORTH, RICKY A. GMG3 4/3/71 7/3/73 Yale, IL
WEAVER, RICHARD E. FP3 9/29/51 6/2/55 Lebanon, PA
WEBER, JOSEPH  W. HT3 1/2/71   Jacksonville, FL
WEDDLE, PHILIP C. RM3 4/2/64 7/18/66 N. Royalton, OH
WEEKS, MICHAEL L. YN2 8/30/69 12/00/71 McAlester, OK
WEININGER, RICHARD B. SN 1/27/52 9/11/53 Chicago, IL
WEISENSTEIN, WILLIAM C. GMG3 11/29/65 2/15/67 Lakeland, FL
WEISS, RICHARD F. SN 5/10/63 5/29/64 Quakertown, PA
WESA, ROBERT N. SH3 12/11/64 1/00/68 Sarver, PA
WESOLOWSKI, ED GMSN 2/11/53 8/15/54 Hamburg, NY
WEST, WILLIAM R. BM3 8/11/51 3/21/52 Danville, IL
WESTBROOK, GARY M SN 5/14/63 8/00/64 Orange Park, FL
WESTFALL, ROSCOE T. GMG3 12/15/67 9/19/69 Quicksburg, VA
WESTLEY, WILBUR E. SK3 6/22/54 4/4/55 Baltimore, MD
WHITE, CONTEE A. GMG3 4/2/62   Surprise, AZ
WIESE Sr., KEITH E. BT3 10/16/58 1/19/61 West Burke, VT
WILANT, MARK L.   3/10/72 7/3/73 Winona, MN
WILBER, EARL D. SN 2/24/68 2/14/69 Canton, MI
WILD, RICHARD BT3 10/23/64   Seminole, FL
WILDE, VALENTINE H. ME3 7/9/54 1/14/55 Gulfport, MS
WILSON, EUGENE R. FN 11/11/56 6/30/58 Highland, IL
WILSON, JAMES O. BMC 5/13/67 2/29/68 Rutherfordton, NC
WILSON, WILLIAM G. SK3 4/5/69 11/25/70 Mt Joy, PA
WINDER, WILLIAM J. BT3 4/27/64 2/28/68 Canton, OH
WINDSOR, JOHN G. SN 9/8/71   West Seneca, NY
WINKLER, JULIE SN 6/16/53 6/2/55 Medford, NY
WINN, JAY E. BM3 3/15/55 12/20/55 Baltimore, MD
WINZENRIED, JACK E. LT 9/00/66 4/3/68 Athens, AL
WISE, LEO C. ETN3 9/7/71   Jupiter, FL
WITWER, LEWIS F. GMSN 12/7/53 3/7/55 Mertztown, PA
WREAD, TIMOTHY W. MM3 12/4/69 6/10/71 Snellville, GA
WYTANIS, MICHAEL A. ME3 2/10/56 8/5/57 Fords, NJ

X Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
         


Y Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Rate/ Rank Report Depart City, State
YERGEAU,  DONALD  L FA 06/27/72 06/03/73 Bedford, NH
YODER,  DONALD  R. TE3 00/00/56 4/6/56 Scottdale, PA
YODER, LAWRENCE BT3 6/23/61 3/7/63 Riverside, CA
YOUNG, GEORGE W. SN 9/2/60   Saugus, MA
YUENGLING, WILLIAM J. CDR. 5/27/63 9/24/65 Amityville, NY

Z Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ZAREK, LARRY LCDR 1/10/71   Portsmouth, RI
ZASLOW, LONNIE EM2 11/27/53 5/13/55 Holmdel, NJ
ZBYK, EDWARD J. SN 11/6/59 8/1/61 Tolland, CT
ZEAMER, CHARLES R. BM3 2/7/67 12/11/68 Castle Creek, NY
ZEIMET, THOMAS R. GMCS 8/24/65 4/3/67 New Albin, IA
ZIMBAUER, ROBERT K. RM3 8/30/66 11/18/69 Plover, WI
ZIMMERMAN, RICHARD SA 1/10/49 8/18/50 Lake Forest, IL
ZIMMERMAN, RONNIE L. SK3 4/12/72 6/8/73 Port St. Lucie, FL
ZOMBEK, ROBERT J. BM3 8/30/66 1/30/70 East Setauket, NY
Last updated on: 01/15/16

Web page designed by David Frankenbach